Etablissement primaire et secondaire La Sarraz-Veyron-Venoge

Enseignants

Angéloz Marc Directeur
Aubert Frédéric 7P/3; 7P/4; 8P/1; 8P/3; 8P/LI1; 8P/LI2
Baudat Evelyne 3P/MY; 3P/PO; 4P/PO; 7P/3; 8P/3; 8P/4
Ben Habib Nadia 9VG/2; 10VG/1; 10VG/2; 10VG/3
Beyeler Pascale 4P/LS; 5P/LS1; 5P/LS2; 5P/LS3; 7P/1; 7P/3; 7P/4; 8P/1; 8P/2; 8P/3; 8P/4; 9VG/1; 9VG/2; 9VP/1; 10VG/1; 10VG/2; 10VG/3; 11VG/1; 11VG/2; 11VG/3
Biolley Claude 9VG/1; 9VG/2; 10VG/2
Bonny Nora Miruna 1-2P/EC2
Bonzon Corinne 9VP/1; 10VG/2; 10VG/3; 10VP/1; 10VP/2; 11VG/3; 11VP/1; 11VP/2
Bonzon Géraldine 3P/PO
Bourgeois Annelore 4P/EC1
Bourgeois Bertrand 7P/1; 8P/1; 8P/4
Bovard Laurent 9VG/1; 9VG/2; 10VG/1; 10VG/2; 10VG/3; 11VG/1; 11VG/2; 11VG/3
Bovard Séverine 5P/LS1
Bovay Anne-Murielle 9VG/1; 9VP/1; 10VP/2; 11VG/1
Brière Marie-Eve 1-2P/MY
Brusau Carine 7P/1; 7P/2; 8P/2; 8P/4
Buchs Julien 9VP/1; 10VP/1; 10VP/2
Burri Nicolas 5P/EC
Cavin Jérôme 10VG/1; 10VG/2; 10VG/3; 10VP/1; 11VG/3
Cernohorsky Gary 9VP/1; 10VG/1; 10VP/2; 11VG/1; 11VG/2; 11VG/3; 11VP/2
Chaillet Stéphanie 5P/EC; 5P/lir; 7P/1og; 7P/3ldu
Chenuz Ellen 7P/1; 7P/3; 8P/3; 8P/4; 9VG/1; 9VG/2; 10VG/1; 10VG/2; 10VG/3; 11VG/1; 11VG/2; 11VG/3
Chollet Manon 6P/LS1
Corno Fabienne 3P/EC; 4P/EC1; 4P/EC2; 5P/EC; 6P/EC; 7P/2; 8P/4
Cornu Sabine 11VP/1; 11VP/2
Crisinel Carmen 6P/EC
Cuénoud Nadine 1-2P/LS5
De Rham Caroline 1-2P/EC1; 1-2P/EC2; 1-2P/CS1; 1-2P/CS2; 1-2P/LS1; 1-2P/LS2; 1-2P/LS3; 1-2P/LS4; 1-2P/LS5; 1-2P/MY
Di Fulvio Tiziana 9VG/1; 9VG/2; 9VP/1; 10VG/1; 10VG/2; 10VG/3; 11VG/1; 11VG/2; 11VG/3
Ducrest Françoise 10VG/3; 10VP/1; 11VG/3; 11VP/2
Fadil Débora 9VP/1; 11VG/1; 11VG/2; 11VG/3
Favre Nathalie 11VG/1; 11VG/2; 11VG/3
Gauderon Marie-France 9VG/1; 9VG/2; 9VP/1; 10VP/1; 11VG/2; 11VP/1
Gindrat Sylvie 10VP/1; 10VP/2; 11VP/1; 11VP/2
Girard Catherine 1-2P/LS1; 4P/EC1
Girard-Liechti Catherine 9VG/1; 9VG/2; 9VP/1; 10VG/1; 10VG/2; 10VG/3; 11VG/1; 11VG/2; 11VG/3
Golaz Diane 7P/1; 7P/4
Gugler Stéphanie 3P/EC
Jayet Stéphanie 9VP/1; 10VP/1; 10VP/2; 11VP/1; 11VP/2
Journot Carole Josette Marie 8P/2; 8P/3
Kernen Adrien 7P/2; 8P/1; 8P/2; 8P/3
Küttel Olga 4P/PO
Lander Caroline 4P/LS
Landry Géraldine 9VP/1; 10VP/1; 10VP/2; 11VG/1; 11VG/2; 11VG/3
Lavanchy Isabelle 10VG/1; 10VG/2; 10VG/3; 10VP/2; 11VG/1; 11VP/2
Liechti Steve 5P/LS3
Lob Tiffany 3P/MY
Magnin Elodie 4P/EC2
Margot Alexis 9VG/1; 9VG/2; 10VG/1; 10VG/2; 10VG/3; 11VG/1; 11VG/2; 11VG/3
Margot François 8P/1; 9VG/1; 9VG/2; 9VP/1; 10VP/1; 11VG/2; 11VG/3; 11VP/1
Martin Sophie 1-2P/LS3
Marzinotto Virginie 7P/3
Marzo Mary 1-2P/EC2; 1-2P/LS5; 1-2P/MY
Métral Maude 1-2P/LS3
Michaud Corinne 1-2P/LS2; 3P/PO
Monnier Emilie 1-2P/LS4
Moudon Martine 6P/LS1; 6P/LS2; 7P/1; 7P/2; 7P/4; 8P/1; 8P/2; 9VG/1; 9VG/2; 9VP/1; 10VG/1; 10VG/2; 11VG/1; 11VG/2
Murset Magali 6P/LS2
Olivier Mélina 5P/LS3
Parisod Annick MCDI
Péclard Véronique 5P/LS2
Peier Jean-Pierre 7P/2; 7P/4; 8P/1; 8P/2; 8P/3; 9VG/2
Pellet Jonathan 10VP/2; 11VG/1; 11VG/2; 11VG/3; 11VP/1
Pidoux Olivier 6P/LS2; 9VG/1; 9VG/2; 10VG/1; 10VG/2; 10VG/3; 11VG/1; 11VG/2; 11VG/3
Quartacci Michaël 10VG/1; 10VG/2; 10VG/3; 11VG/1; 11VG/2; 11VG/3; 11VP/2
Regazzoni Nicole 7P/4; 8P/1; 8P/2; 8P/3; 8P/4
Richli Caroline 1-2P/LS4
Ritter Luce 6P/EC
Robert Simon 9VG/1; 9VG/2; 10VG/1; 10VG/2; 10VG/3; 11VG/1; 11VG/2; 11VG/3
Rochat Cathy 1-2P/EC1
Rochat Steven 11VP/1; 11VP/2
Rochat Xénia 7P/1; 7P/3; 11VG/2; 11VG/3
Rogivue Françoise 10VP/2; 11VP/1
Rossel Timothée 9VG/1; 9VG/2; 10VG/1; 10VG/2; 10VG/3; 11VG/1; 11VG/2; 11VG/3
Rottet Laurence 1-2P/LS2
Roulin Natacha 7P/1; 7P/2; 10VG/2; 11VP/2
Schauff Franziska 7P/2; 7P/3; 9VG/1; 9VG/2; 10VG/1; 10VG/2; 10VG/3; 11VG/1; 11VG/2; 11VG/3; 11VP/2
Schlegel Anne Sylvie 3P/MY; 4P/LS; 4P/PO; 5P/LS2; 6P/LS1
Soldati Marie-Hélène MCDI
Spinazza Manon 3P/EC
Taillefert Bottino Tatiana 7P/1; 7P/2; 7P/3; 7P/4; 8P/2; 8P/4; 10-11VG/Renf; 11VG/2; 11VG/3; 11VP/2; 11VP/3
Thuillard Delphine 10VG/1; 10VG/2; 11VG/1; 11VP/2
Thurneysen Dominique 8P/1; 8P/3; 8P/4
Trolliet Joëlle 1-2P/LS1
Waber Floriane 4P/EC2
Wicht Roselyne 10VP/2; 11VP/1; 11VP/2
Zimmermann Laurent 11VG/1; 11VG/2; 11VG/3