Etablissement primaire et secondaire La Sarraz et environs

Enseignants

ATTENTION : EN CONSTRUCTION !

Nom Prénom Classes
Adam Anne 6P/LS2
Amstutz Carole 5P/LS1
Anderegg Lara 3P/MY; 4P/LS; 4P/PO
Angéloz Marc
Aubert Frédéric 7P/2; 7P/3; 8P/1; 8P/3
Bataillard Pascal 9VG/1; 9VG/2; 9VG/3; 10VG/1; 10VG/2
Baudat Evelyne 3P/MY; 4P/LS; 4P/MY; 4P/PO; 7P/2; 8P/4
Bayet Séverine 5P/LS1; 6P/LS3
Biolley Alison 4P/LS
Biolley Claude 9VG/1; 9VG/2; 9VG/3; 10VG/1; 10VG/2; 11VG/2
Bonny Nora 1-2P/EC2
Bonzon Géraldine 3P/PO
Bonzon Corinne 9VG/2; 9VG/3; 9VP/1; 9VP/2; 10VP/1; 10VP/2; 11VP/2
Borel Pascale 3P/PO; 5P/LS2; 6P/LS2; 7P/1; 7P/2; 7P/3; 8P/1; 8P/2; 8P/3; 8P/4; 9VG/1; 9VG/2; 9VG/3; 9VP/1; 9VP/2; 10VG/1; 10VG/2; 11VG/1; 11VG/2
Bourgeois Annelore 4P/MY
Bourgeois Bertrand 7P/1; 8P/1; 8P/2; 8P/4
Bovard Laurent 10VG/1; 10VG/2; 11VG/1; 11VG/2
Brière Marie-Eve 1-2P/MY
Brusau Duruz Carine 8P/2; 8P/4
Buchs Julien 9VG/1; 10VP/1; 10VP/2; 11VP/1; 11VP/2
Burri Nicolas 5P/EC
Cavin Jérôme 9VP/1; 9VP/2; 10VP/1; 10VP/2; 11VP/1; 11VP/2
Cernohorsky Gary 7P/1; 7P/2; 8P/2; 9VG/1; 10VP/1
Chaillet Stéphanie 5P/EC
Chollet Manon 6P/LS1
Corno Fabienne 3P/LS; 5P/LS1; 6P/LS1; 7P/1; 7P/3; 8P/1; 8P/2; 8P/3; 8P/4
Cornu Sabine 9VP/1; 9VP/2; 11VG/1; 11VG/2
Cuénoud Nadine 1-2P/LS3
Da Cunha-Monteleone Mariella
De Rham Caroline 1-2P/EC1; 1-2P/EC2; 1-2P/LS1; 1-2P/LS2; 1-2P/LS3; 1-2P/LS4; 1-2P/MY
Develey Tiffany 9VG/1; 9VG/2; 9VG/3; 10VG/1; 10VG/2; 11VG/1; 11VG/2
Di Fulvio Tiziana 9VG/2; 9VG/3; 10VG/1; 10VG/2; 10VP/2
Fatzer Amélie 9VG/2; 10VP/2
Favre Nathalie 9VG/1; 9VG/2
Gauderon Marie-France 9VP/1; 9VP/2; 10VG/1; 10VP/1; 10VP/2; 11VP/1
Geiser Isabelle
Gindrat Sylvie 9VP/1; 9VP/2; 10VP/1; 10VP/2
Girard-Liechti Catherine 9VG/1; 9VG/2; 9VG/3; 9VP/1; 9VP/2; 10VG/1; 10VG/2; 11VG/1; 11VG/2
Golaz Diane 7P/2; 7P/3
Gosteli Estelle 3P/EC; 4P/EC; 5P/EC; 6P/EC; 6P/LS3
Gugler Stéphanie 3P/EC
Guinchard Stéphane
Joss Christine 2-4P/ACC/PO2
Journot Carole 8P/2
Kernen Adrien 7P/1; 7P/2; 7P/3; 8P/1; 8P/2; 8P/3; 8P/4
Lambercy Nicole
Lander Caroline 4P/MY
Landry Géraldine 9VG/1; 9VG/2; 9VG/3; 10VP/1; 10VP/2; 11VP/1; 11VP/2
Latif Julia Marie
Lavanchy Isabelle 9VG/1; 9VG/2; 9VG/3; 9VP/1; 9VP/2; 10VG/1; 10VG/2; 10VP/1; 10VP/2; 11VG/1; 11VG/2; 11VP/1; 11VP/2
Lefebvre Karin 9VG/1; 9VG/2; 9VG/3; 10VG/1; 10VG/2; 11VG/1; 11VG/2
Liechti Steve 4P/EC
Lob Tiffany 3P/MY
Magnin Elodie 1-2P/LS1
Maillard Marielle 4P/PO
Margot Alexis 9VG/1; 9VG/2; 9VG/3; 10VG/1; 10VG/2; 11VG/1; 11VG/2
Martin Sophie 1-2P/LS3; 3P/LS
Marzinotto Virginie 7P/1; 7P/2
Marzo Mary 1P/ACC/LS; 1-2P/MY
Mathez Débora 9VG/3; 11VP/1
Melika Stéphanie 1-2P/LS1
Métral Maude 1-2P/LS4
Métral Mélina 6P/LS3
Michaud Corinne 1-2P/LS2; 3P/PO
Michel Anouck
Oeljeklaus Laetitia 9VG/1; 9VG/2; 9VG/3; 9VP/2; 10VP/1
Parisod Annick
Péclard Véronique 5P/LS2
Pidoux Olivier 6P/LS2; 9VG/1; 9VG/2; 9VG/3; 10VG/1; 10VG/2; 11VG/1; 11VG/2
Quartacci Michaël 9VG/1; 9VG/2; 9VG/3; 11VG/1; 11VG/2
Regazzoni Nicole 7P/3; 8P/1; 8P/2; 8P/3
Reshani Laura 3P/LS
Reymond Aline 6P/EC
Richli Caroline 1-2P/LS4
Ritter Luce 6P/EC
Rochat Cathy 1-2P/EC1
Rochat Xénia 7P/3; 8P/1; 8P/3; 8P/4; 10VG/2; 10VP/2
Rochat Steven 9VP/1; 9VP/2
Rossel Timothée 9VG/3; 10VG/1; 10VG/2; 11VG/1; 11VG/2
Rottet Laurence 1-2P/LS2
Roulin Natacha 7P/1; 9VP/2; 11VG/2; 11VP/2
Rufener Susanne 1-3P/ACC/PO1
Russo Rosanna 9VP/1; 9VP/2; 10VG/2; 10VP/2; 11VG/1; 11VP/1; 11VP/2
Schlegel Anne Sylvie 5P/LS2; 6P/EC; 6P/LS1
Soldati Marie-Hélène
Spinazza Manon 3P/EC
Taillefert Bottino Tatiana 7P/1; 7P/2; 7P/3; 8P/1; 8P/2; 8P/3; 8P/4
Thuillard Delphine 9VP/2; 10VG/2; 10VP/1; 11VG/1; 11VG/2
Thurneysen Dominique 7P/3; 8P/1; 8P/3; 8P/4
Waber Floriane 1-2P/EC2
Wicht Roselyne 9VP/1; 11VP/2
Widmann Alicia 4P/EC
Zimmermann Laurent 9VG/1; 9VG/2; 9VG/3; 9VP/1; 9VP/2; 10VG/1; 11VP/2
Zürcher Nicole 9VG/1; 9VG/2; 9VG/3; 9VP/1; 10VG/1; 10VG/2; 11VG/1; 11VG/2; 11VP/2